Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Henley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Wieser
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Louis Behnen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 3 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
36 |
Brad Gonzales
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
42 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
43 |
Robbie Dickson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | DNF | – | – |