Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 804 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 811 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 793 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 791 | – | PB | |
21 |
Philip Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 810 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
23 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 797 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 804 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 943 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 902 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 843 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 858 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 837 | – | ||
7 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 978 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 850 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 848 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 845 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 823 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 820 | – | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 816 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 833 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 833 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
18 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 820 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 795 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Philip Perdue
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 815 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 890 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 791 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 780 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 791 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 779 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
27 |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 805 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 784 | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 784 | – | ||
31 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 783 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jason McCormick
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Popp
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
34 |
Mac Ponting
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
36 |
PJ Dunne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Collin Craig
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
38 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 764 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 796 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
42 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 763 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 758 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Sande
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 768 | +10.7% | PB | |
45 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 768 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 863 | – | PB | |
47 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 767 | – | ||
48 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jerry Burton
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 751 | – | PB | |
51 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 780 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 759 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 758 | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Fitch
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 775 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 775 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 754 | +0.3% | SB | |
58 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
59 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 750 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | – | ||
61 |
Cooper Burrill
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
62 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 838 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 743 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 738 | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 758 | +6.9% | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 735 | – | ||
67 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 755 | +4.7% | SB | |
68 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 732 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 720 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
71 |
Christian Caveness
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 728 | +3.1% | SB | |
72 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
73 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
74 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 720 | – | PB | |
75 |
Naresh Naik
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 706 | -2.6% | ||
77 |
Curtis Klein
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 706 | – | ||
78 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 701 | – | ||
79 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
80 |
julian jacobs
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 686 | +4.2% | SB | |
81 |
Thomas Cooper
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 703 | – | ||
82 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 703 | +3.3% | SB | |
83 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 675 | +1.5% | SB | |
84 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 672 | -3.1% | ||
85 |
Trent Trump
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 685 | +4.0% | SB | |
86 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 648 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 637 | -2.3% | ||
89 |
Terry Li
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 629 | -5.0% | ||
90 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
– |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | NS | – | – |