Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Ziter
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 306 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Keaghan Kline
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 258 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 217 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
5 |
Alexis Knill
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 194 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Price
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 168 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Roxana Yafayeva
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 162 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Marissa Belle Banson
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 137 | – | ||
9 |
Gwendolyn Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 124 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Downey
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 108 | – | ||
11 |
Elyse Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 27 | – | ||
12 |
Shayla Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 26 | – | ||
13 |
Ava Pezzuto
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Carsillo
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 541 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Fraley
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 486 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Addy Tolan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 354 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rylie Huang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 327 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Holmgren
Pva
|
Pva | 315 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Ruscio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 110 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Krenav
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 38 | – | ||
8 |
Layla Johnston
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 33 | – | ||
9 |
Addy Colvin
Pva
|
Pva | 31 | – | ||
10 |
Maya Colman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Miron
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Kloe Russo
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Bridgett O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Michaels
USAM
|
USAM | 2 | – |