Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Nathanial Andersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chenxu Xiang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 372 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Hanna
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 326 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 456 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Miller
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 202 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Stoup
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 178 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Krenav
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 302 | – | PB | |
11 |
RJ Krupski
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 273 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 272 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jerry Zheng
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 263 | – | ||
14 |
Eli House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 213 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 81 | – | ||
16 |
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 184 | – | PB | |
17 |
Yochen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 178 | – | ||
18 |
Rowechen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 50 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 30 | – | ||
20 |
Colin Schager
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 29 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ishan Swali
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 22 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Fisher
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 90 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Rafferty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Joseph
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Butler
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Bill Mills
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Sheldon Holmes
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Anderson Hollandt
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Braden Whittaker
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brody Stone
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | -6.6% | ||
32 |
Sean Michalek
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – |