Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Macauley Kolonko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 10 | – | ||
6 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Ardito
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Gregory Hvizdos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tom Knack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | ||
14 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
15 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
17 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Eli Feret
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
20 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Cresanti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
23 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Coughlan
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
John Moloney
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
27 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Cole
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Binsfeld
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
31 |
Victor Teng
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
32 |
Colby Riexinger
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
33 |
Kristopher McCabe
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Boehmer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | ||
38 |
Michael Wong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Lamb
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | – | – | ||
44 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Zachary Foley
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
46 |
Gabe Rivers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
47 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Dalton Cunningham
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
50 |
Rafael Kowal
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Xavier Silaika
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
54 |
Scout Santoro
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Liedka
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
57 |
Paul Oruya
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
59 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Francisco
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
61 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Jack Olsian
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Riley Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Brusic
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Maxwell McKillop
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Etie DeVilliers
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | NS | – | – |