Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Katy Hodges
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Davis Stephensen
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kylee Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Luba Castillo
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brina Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alison Shields
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
12 |
Lily Cuesta
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Cayden Dorger
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -8.2% | ||
14 |
Kennedy Helton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reagan Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +20.6% | PB | |
16 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +9.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elyse Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +14.9% | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Figueiredo
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Peytyn Culbertson
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Mathurin
Pny
|
Pny | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Leticia Souza
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Johanna Beauchamp
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Sydney Graham
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Allyson Lukeman
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
26 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Chloe Henley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -10.7% | ||
29 |
Lola Cuesta
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Betsy Courtney
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +24.4% | PB | |
31 |
Marlie McGHEE
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
32 |
Madeline Homestead
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Gabriella Howard
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +20.5% | PB | |
34 |
Callie Coleman
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Claire Buckley
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Savannah Hall
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +15.0% | PB | |
– |
Mary Williams
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Fiona McCallen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rowen Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maylynn Keeton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Blunier
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shylah Caldwell
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeci Howell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |