Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Turner
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | +10.9% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Miller
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lillie Farni
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +8.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kinsley Byrd
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Shyann Kissinger
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Makayla Wagoner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Reynolds
Club Sailfish Swimming
|
Club Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gianna DeRosa
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +19.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Bindon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +9.5% | PB | |
20 |
Paisley Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel An
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Graf
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -12.2% | ||
24 |
Julia De La Piedra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alana Adams
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tiffany Gookin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Turek
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Alexsa Hoffman
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Kendall Hjelle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Rhea Rastogi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kara Schwantz
Pny
|
Pny | – | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carson Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Lily Howland
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
35 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Caroline Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +13.4% | PB | |
37 |
Alyssa Wistrcill
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Callie Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Killingsworth
Pny
|
Pny | – | +6.5% | PB | |
40 |
Kendall Frahm
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +10.8% | PB | |
41 |
Katie Childress
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Alexis Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Bailee Luciano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jocelyn Ziglar
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +5.8% | PB | |
45 |
Leena Smith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -4.4% | ||
46 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.6% | ||
47 |
Suzi Hodge
Pny
|
Pny | – | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Aubrey Roberts
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Panici
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Maddy Mathew
Pny
|
Pny | – | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Caroline McCracken
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -9.1% | ||
52 |
Sophia Mabardy
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Kallie Sander
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Fox
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +12.1% | PB | |
55 |
Hannah Johnson
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -19.4% | ||
56 |
Beatrice Bunnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Riley Crites
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
58 |
Sofia Galvan- Guerrero
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
59 |
Teagan Privett
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +22.9% | PB | |
60 |
Elizabeth Hanna
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Emily Caleap
Pny
|
Pny | – | -18.1% | ||
– |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Rawson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Scott
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Cathrall
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | ||
– |
Camille Seiffer
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Clara Morris
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |