Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 3 | -7.1% | ||
5 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Chen
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Richbourg
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Blackinton
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jones
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charleston Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Otto McCay
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mac Conwell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Erwin
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Gartman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashwin Revanna
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 1 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Brady Brockner
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
8 |
Robert Montgomery
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
9 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
William Friedman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Jason Gaston
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Chase Rife
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Collin Whitley
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | ||
2 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | ||
3 |
Rawlin Hoffman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | ||
4 |
Logan Hunter
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | ||
5 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Augie Bosio
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | ||
7 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | ||
8 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Will Conwell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | PB | |
10 |
Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | ||
11 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – |