Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nyah Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 434 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Gracie Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
AnnaJordan Luth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Diagne
Indian River Swim Club
|
Indian River Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Amy Van Son
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Katy West
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | – | ||
12 |
Tortilla Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Elinor Pfaff
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Rinoa McGrew
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Bailey Tate
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Abbie Greene
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Madeline Monroe
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimberly Lee
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Suek
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cynthia Arenas
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
CeCe York
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Marks
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mallory Duncan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Gracie Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Chloe Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Fi Desautels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lily Stockton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bethany Wallace
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Cali Younker
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Shayla Manthey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Stephen Foshee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -5.7% | ||
29 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Emma O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ansley Bazonis
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Laurel Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Grace McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Meagan Furman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Emily Cook
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ani Sekhon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Bree Butler
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Leah Larson
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Kamburelis
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Olivia Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Paris Lang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Macy Manni
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan corcoran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Farni
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Chastain
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -7.3% | ||
8 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kaelyn Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Hornback
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Mallory Seahorn
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Rhea Rastogi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Anastasia Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ella Brook Beasley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Millie Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Gracie Patterson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Bridget Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Laina Seal
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Mia Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Trinity Aaker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Nelson
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Woolsey
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Riley Childress
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail McCarthy
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kara Rowe
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Luba Castillo
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Perez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Henley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Espinosa
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | – | – | ||
20 |
Eldridge Hendrix
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Mia Sanchez
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | +15.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.6% | ||
25 |
Grace Crane
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Amelia Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Figarola
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Elle Larson
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Lizzie Morales
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Caldwell
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella McGahey
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | NS | – | – |