Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Hinderliter
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Roland Chang
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Quon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Myles Bonner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Adam Sutherland
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Knalin Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Joseph Eberle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
15 |
Kentarrius Braxton
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Worden
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jeff Lin
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
William Cozart
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
– |
Louis Allen
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Sutherland
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luc Ferro
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Heinz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Willis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
John Pera
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
SAMUEL FRAZIER
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Golden
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Naldoza
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Jamieson
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Nguyen
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Maddux Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Robinson
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Jesse Taylor
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Zacharias Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kolby Hays
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Taylor
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Karakurt
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Clifford
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
1 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Walker Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aden Pettet
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ezekiel Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Hagerman
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Ditta
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Ungab
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
7 |
Kayden Li
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deniz Dogan
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Miller McCormack
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
– |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Ma
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Lindeman Ill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Zach Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
3 |
Ben Taylor
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Rambiya
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 7 | ||
3 |
Malachi Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Blake Carlson
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Mate Molnar
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | ||
6 |
Hayden Parker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 3 | ||
7 |
Eli Munz
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 2 | ||
– |
Aiden Ramirez
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | ||
– |
Russell Lindeman
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | NS | – |