Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 967 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 852 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Vipa BERNHARDT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Svetlana Karpeeva
KING
|
KING | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Thies
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 780 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Emma Reaney
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 768 | – | PB | |
7 |
Haley Spencer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 737 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsay Payne
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 706 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren English
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sachiko YAMADA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Cory Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 687 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 684 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
16 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 623 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amanda Masters
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Rebecca Aiello
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Keri McAfee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Durnil
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Blaine Hoppenrath
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Krista Teresak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Stephanie Proud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 922 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 797 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Lauren Thies
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 755 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Svetlana Karpeeva
KING
|
KING | 748 | – | ||
5 |
Vipa BERNHARDT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Reaney
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 745 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Proud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Wagner
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
9 |
Jamie Bruce
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Payne
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 714 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Payne
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Spencer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 701 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Lauren English
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Sachiko YAMADA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 693 | – | ||
15 |
Abbie Mahoney
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
16 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Lisa Lunkenheimer
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lori Halvorson
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 686 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 677 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 672 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Erica Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Ling Ling Jong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cory Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
28 |
Rebecca Aiello
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 633 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Kayla Durnil
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 628 | – | ||
31 |
Blaine Hoppenrath
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 626 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Harris
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
33 |
Keri McAfee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Masters
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
36 |
Shannon Sullivan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
37 |
Krista Teresak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 616 | – | PB | |
38 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Genna Patterson
KING
|
KING | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Regina Rodriguez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Stephanie Eisenring
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 609 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Josserand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | +1.8% | SB | |
45 |
Lindsay Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
46 |
Chelsea Richie
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
47 |
Ashley Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Liz Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 602 | – | ||
49 |
Jenna Willis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
50 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Myrssa Victori Nava Mendoza
Tiburones
|
Tiburones | 595 | – | ||
52 |
Marie Pope
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
53 |
Kariann Stevens
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
54 |
Kelly McGuckin
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
55 |
Cori Lallier
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
56 |
Jesse Bessire
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | +2.8% | SB | |
57 |
Sara Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | – | ||
58 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
59 |
Jennifer Barajas
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 579 | – | ||
60 |
Kellie Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 579 | – | ||
61 |
McKayla Lightbourn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 570 | – | ||
63 |
Maggie Meyer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kata Fodor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | -4.8% | ||
65 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Hallie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
X |
Simone Garcia
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 546 | – | ||
67 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | ||
68 |
Caitlin Mumford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Kasie Leonard
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 491 | – | ||
– |
Rebekah Epley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Geary
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |