Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 826 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 820 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren English
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 789 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Kucherich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sachiko YAMADA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 726 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 725 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Abbie Mahoney
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 711 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 743 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jess Guro
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 683 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Jenny Connolly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 682 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Emily Harris
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamie Bruce
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 667 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 675 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cory Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Molly Albrecht
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 649 | – | ||
21 |
Ling Ling Jong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melissa Jamerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Stephanie Proud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Kucherich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ariana KUKORS
KING
|
KING | 780 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Stephanie Proud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 758 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Lauren English
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Sachiko YAMADA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 751 | – | ||
7 |
Meg Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 734 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Abbie Mahoney
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
9 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 712 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jess Guro
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 700 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 682 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Emily Harris
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Connolly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 678 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Jamie Bruce
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
18 |
Molly Albrecht
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Ling Ling Jong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Lauren Thies
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 647 | – | ||
21 |
Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 646 | – | ||
22 |
Cory Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
23 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Melissa Jamerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 620 | – | ||
28 |
Maggie Meyer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Harrington
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 614 | – | ||
30 |
Jannette Morales Medina
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 613 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
McKayla Lightbourn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Chelsea Morey
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
33 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 608 | – | ||
34 |
Rebekah Epley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Bailey Beins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Kata Fodor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Meredith Foster
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 578 | – | ||
41 |
Anna Sonstegard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +5.0% | SB | |
42 |
Anna Susko
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Kelly McGuckin
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
45 |
Kayla Durnil
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
46 |
Meredith Fehr
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 528 | – | ||
47 |
Elyssa Pedote
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
49 |
Hallie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
X |
Stephanie Moeller
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Kristen Gerkens
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 490 | -0.7% |