Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Cheyenne Low
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11.50 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11.50 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 5.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emro Williams
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 5.50 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 774 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Yeager
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 767 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 748 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 748 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Leah Pfitzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
22 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 737 | +3.8% | SB | |
23 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 713 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 699 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 812 | – | ||
26 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adrienne Morrow
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 749 | – | PB | |
29 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 739 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 715 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 713 | – | ||
32 |
Molly Kuettel
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 706 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Ali BLEASDELL
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
34 |
Michaela Hamrick
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 707 | – | PB | |
35 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 704 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Bridget Boushka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Kathryn Eckhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
38 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Brem
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 656 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 828 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 818 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Amber Carter
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 813 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 791 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Cheyenne Low
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
9 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 771 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 765 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emro Williams
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 762 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 760 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 754 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 752 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 813 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 749 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Yeager
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 745 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 741 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 737 | +3.8% | SB | |
21 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 737 | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 729 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Leah Pfitzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 717 | – | ||
28 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 731 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 730 | – | PB | |
30 |
Molly Kuettel
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
31 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 724 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Adrienne Morrow
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
32 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 706 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
35 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 703 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Bridget Boushka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Kathryn Eckhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
39 |
Michaela Hamrick
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 692 | – | ||
40 |
Ali BLEASDELL
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
41 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ashley Brem
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
43 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Allison Merecka
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 689 | – | ||
45 |
Marian Yurchishin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 688 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 687 | +5.7% | SB | |
47 |
Kimmy Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
48 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 699 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Manasso
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
51 |
Maya Owens
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 681 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Alspaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 677 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 676 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 675 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Madison Kinsey
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 690 | +4.6% | PB | |
58 |
Erin Sutton
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
58 |
Lana Nguyen
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
60 |
Leah Ortiz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 685 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Dooley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 672 | – | ||
63 |
Britney Fant
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 669 | – | ||
63 |
Jessica Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 668 | +4.0% | SB | |
67 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
68 |
Aley Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 677 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Sedera Zbranak
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 658 | – | ||
70 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 655 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Avery Stackle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 669 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Elizabeth Ryan
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
75 |
Jennifer Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
76 |
Madison Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
76 |
Lindsay Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
78 |
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | – | ||
80 |
Samantha Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
81 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 648 | +0.6% | SB | |
82 |
Laney Recer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
83 |
Abbie Jones
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 645 | +4.7% | PB | |
84 |
Kelsey Opiela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
85 |
Victoria Karker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
85 |
Ice Limchantra
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
87 |
Hanna Brown
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kathryn Carson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 635 | – | PB | |
89 |
Courtney Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
90 |
Erika Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
91 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
92 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 644 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Alexandra Brosvik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
94 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
95 |
Caroline Florence
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
96 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 630 | – | PB | |
97 |
Madeleine Rawls
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 625 | – | ||
98 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
99 |
Taylor Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | +5.5% | PB | |
100 |
Catalina Endo
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 621 | – | ||
100 |
Michaela Teague
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 621 | +2.8% | SB | |
102 |
Shelby Sparacino
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 620 | – | ||
103 |
Elise Page
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | 623 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 631 | +4.5% | SB | |
105 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 614 | +4.2% | PB | |
106 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 613 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 610 | – | ||
108 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
109 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 608 | – | PB | |
110 |
April McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
111 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
112 |
Haley Schultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
113 |
Katrin Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
114 |
Sophia Rodriguez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
115 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
116 |
Keeley Vardeman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | – | PB | |
117 |
Rebekah Porter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
118 |
Hannah Rowley
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
119 |
Elena Skaribas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
120 |
Molly Henson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 578 | -1.2% | ||
121 |
Claire Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 566 | +1.1% | SB | |
122 |
Sarah Stone
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 556 | – | ||
123 |
Jozie Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -4.3% | ||
124 |
Kayla Epting
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 478 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Lauren Bennett
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddi Mailliard
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |