Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Robby Stenman
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clay McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 16 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Ashley
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Cooper Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Powell
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Everett Mahlmann
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reid ELLIOTT
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Roy
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 876 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 774 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Bertelsman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
21 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 755 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Guy Buls
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 741 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 727 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 780 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Remick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 757 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Darren Loh
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 708 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 745 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Ciatti
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 708 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 741 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 718 | – | ||
35 |
Noah Day
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 727 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Connealy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
37 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
38 |
Harrison Prieto
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 729 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
40 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 668 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 868 | – | ||
2 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Robby Stenman
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 809 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Ashley
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 808 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 796 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 795 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 780 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Clay McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 779 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 792 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Reid ELLIOTT
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Powell
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 770 | – | PB | |
12 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 874 | – | PB | |
13 |
Everett Mahlmann
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 765 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Roy
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 864 | – | PB | |
16 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 807 | – | PB | |
17 |
Guy Buls
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 751 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 757 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Justin Bertelsman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
20 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 837 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
22 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 736 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 766 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 822 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 765 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 763 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Kyle Remick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 701 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Ciatti
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 747 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Darren Loh
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 708 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 745 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 688 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 699 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Matthew Connealy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 680 | – | ||
37 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Day
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 694 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Prieto
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 732 | – | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 731 | +7.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 783 | +4.3% | PB | |
44 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Jack Davies
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 769 | +11.8% | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 673 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Micah Slaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 708 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jacob McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 667 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Cornish
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Drewes
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 663 | – | ||
51 |
Cory Bolleter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | – | ||
52 |
David Moore
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jake Sharar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Steed
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 741 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Jorge Escarcega
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 622 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Christopher Nett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 636 | – | ||
58 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 632 | +1.9% | SB | |
59 |
Vincent Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 623 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Johnson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 620 | – | ||
61 |
Adam Goodson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 655 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 710 | – | ||
63 |
Grayson Magruder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 599 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Nelms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 599 | +5.4% | PB | |
65 |
Phillip Chang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 610 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 647 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jerik Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Stephen Cole
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 592 | – | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Van Sciver
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 596 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eli Hoenshel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 592 | – | PB | |
71 |
Trey James
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 685 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 628 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
76 |
Blake Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 549 | +8.4% | PB | |
77 |
Daniel Lawley
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 542 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Parker Guillemette
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
79 |
Justin Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 525 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Tullbane
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
81 |
James Tomerlin
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
82 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 554 | – | ||
83 |
Derek Wiley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 444 | – |