Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Yemm
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Kunavich
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Falk
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Kohlbeck
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Lanphere
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dayna Johnson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Behrens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Kindschy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Margaret Gomberg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 5 | +7.4% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Treadway
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Lucienne VanDepas
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Sullivan
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 637 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Yemm
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 633 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Kunavich
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 627 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Falk
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Lanphere
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dayna Johnson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 614 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Kohlbeck
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Behrens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 583 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Taylor Kindschy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 583 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 557 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Rachel Treadway
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 553 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Margaret Gomberg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 552 | +6.4% | SB | |
14 |
Lucienne VanDepas
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Sullivan
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 499 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Vanessa Jagodinsky
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kelsey Kuehnhold
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 375 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Halsey
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 359 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Katherine Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 356 | +3.3% | PB |