1
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
64
|
|
2
|
New Albany Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
56
|
|
3
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
54
|
|
4
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
52
|
|
5
|
Aquajets Swim Team (A)
|
|
JRS
|
50
|
|
6
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
48
|
|
7
|
NASA Wild (A)
|
|
JRS
|
46
|
|
8
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
44
|
|
9
|
Long Island Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
40
|
|
10
|
Hinsdale Swim Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
34
|
|
11
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins (A)
|
|
JRS
|
32
|
|
12
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (A)
|
|
|
30
|
|
13
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
28
|
|
14
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
26
|
|
15
|
FMC Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
JRS
|
24
|
|
16
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
22
|
|
17
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
18
|
|
18
|
Nova of Virginia (A)
|
|
|
14
|
|
19
|
OLY Swimming (A)
|
|
JRS
|
12
|
|
20
|
Eagle Swim Team (A)
|
|
JRS
|
10
|
|
21
|
Machine Aquatics (A)
|
|
JRS
|
8
|
|
22
|
Huntsville Swim Association (A)
|
|
|
6
|
|
23
|
Team Greenville (A)
|
|
|
4
|
|
24
|
Nova of Virginia (B)
|
|
|
2
|
|
25
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
City of Richardson Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Long Island Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Gator Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aquajets Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Rockwood Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Suburban Seahawks Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Condors Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Foxjets Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rocket Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
CSP Tideriders (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
–
|
|
43
|
New Albany Aquatics Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
St Charles Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
All Star Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Machine Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
CSP Tideriders (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
FMC Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ozaukee Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
LYONS Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Star Swimming (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Hinsdale Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Swift Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Sharks Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
OLY Swimming (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
All Star Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Gator Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Rockwood Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|