Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | JRS | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Lustig
McKendree
|
McKendree | 23 | – | |||
3 |
Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 22 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | JRS | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 18 | -2.8% | |||
8 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana
|
Indiana | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Carson Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 13 | ||
11 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Alex Cook
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 3 | ||
19 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | ||
20 |
Robby Frye
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | ||
21 |
Troy Keen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | PB | |
23 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Max Osman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 644 | PB | |
26 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 596 | PB | |
27 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | PB | |
28 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 556 | PB | |
29 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 539 | PB | |
30 |
Josh Martin
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 532 | PB | |
31 |
Noah Hart
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 511 | PB | |
32 |
Blake Yates
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 500 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | |||
3 |
Jackson Lustig
McKendree
|
McKendree | 696 | – | |||
4 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 693 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 692 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 689 | – | |||
7 |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 685 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 669 | – | |||
11 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana
|
Indiana | 665 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 662 | – | |||
13 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Carson Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 637 | – | |||
16 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Alex Cook
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 607 | – | |||
22 |
Robby Frye
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 602 | – | |||
23 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 597 | – | |||
24 |
Troy Keen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 588 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 587 | – | |||
27 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 581 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Scott Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 579 | – | |||
29 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Lucas Piunti
Indiana
|
Indiana | 575 | – | |||
31 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | ||
32 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Max Osman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 566 | – | |||
34 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 565 | – | PB | ||
35 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 563 | – | |||
36 |
Bo Kasten
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 555 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Josh Martin
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 553 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 544 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Max McAlister
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 528 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 527 | – | |||
43 |
Matt Hernandez
Swim Gators S.T.R.
|
Swim Gators S.T.R. | 517 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 513 | – | |||
46 |
Cavan Cameron
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 509 | – | |||
47 |
Noah Hart
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 496 | – | |||
48 |
Blake Yates
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Nicholas Slater
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 484 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Zach Yamanoha
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 474 | – | |||
51 |
Eli Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 473 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Gavin Weis
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 460 | – | |||
53 |
Nolan May
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 436 | – | PB | ||
– |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Grulke
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | ||
– |
sam Ornstein
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | – |