Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Bello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Cramer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Socha
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Yan Yee Adler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Layney Barritt
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elise McCaul
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Madison LaBrie
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Anna Malik
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
15 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mayah Goel
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Bello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 784 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Cramer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 729 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Megan Socha
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 720 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Layney Barritt
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 806 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elise McCaul
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 675 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 790 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Malik
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
9 |
Yan Yee Adler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Madison LaBrie
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 767 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 629 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mayah Goel
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Nicole Malinova
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Quitter
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 579 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Moore
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Karolina Spiewak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 682 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Franklin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Sadie Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 544 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Sanya Gupta
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 532 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Reagan Cassise
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 526 | – |