Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 18.50 | – | ||
1 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 18.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 11 | +4.1% | SB | |
9 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madi Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 1 | +7.9% | PB | |
17 |
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Faith Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Liu
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Celia Luner
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +4.6% | SB | |
28 |
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Barnes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tatiana Babikova
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
36 |
Dani Crum
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +5.7% | SB | |
37 |
Elena Leiva
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Erin Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +6.8% | PB | |
40 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | – | ||
41 |
Anna Preston
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Won-Whi Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Natalie Norton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Corinne Etzelmueller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +5.3% | SB | |
47 |
Katie Lederhaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
48 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Amelia Attwood
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
52 |
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +10.9% | PB | |
54 |
Kendra Pinegar
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Elise Piper
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Meghan Price
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Nikhita Santebennur
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Katie McGann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Madeline Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Janelle Boehm
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Coco Weiner
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Leah Erdman
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Gabrielle Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
68 |
Allison Helein
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Emma Grindle
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Elizabeth Woodward
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Brooke White
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
74 |
Mei Ling Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
75 |
Makenna Sura
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Elise Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
Megan Koch
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Allison Blank
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Kathleen Blumreich
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Ellie Parker
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Kelly Longhini
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
87 |
Jessica Wolf
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +2.0% | SB | |
88 |
Lena Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Mykayla Kopczynski
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Natalie Gneiser
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +4.3% | PB | |
92 |
Alana Pauls
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +12.3% | PB | |
93 |
Megan Klinger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Olivia Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
95 |
Olivia Krapfl
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
96 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Carley Bouska
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
98 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
99 |
Lauron Williams
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
100 |
Jonna Rusk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.5% | PB | |
101 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
102 |
Maya Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
103 |
Taylor Midthun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -0.2% | ||
104 |
Ellen Toberman
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
105 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
106 |
Savanna Gain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
107 |
Emma Herrick
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -1.7% | ||
108 |
Anna Balfanz
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +5.8% | PB | |
109 |
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
110 |
Kenna Rooney
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Isabella Leiva
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Rhea Prag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
113 |
Ava Thompson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
114 |
Amanda Lopez
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
115 |
Mahika Prasad
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
116 |
Elena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.5% | ||
117 |
Patrice Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +4.8% | SB | |
118 |
Sarah Klassen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
119 |
Carley Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Rachel Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Kilmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ginger Garcia
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |