Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Kalish
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lexi Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Carey
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3.50 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Todd
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
madison Misko
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Hayon
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sammi Sheridan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Cramer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Alexandra Rynders
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Smejkal
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Naomi Kissel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Moldenhauer
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlin Alberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Sawyer Mirus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Tayler Cook
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Abigail Canfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +8.2% | PB | |
39 |
Eden Wember
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Bloss
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Libby Geisness
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jasmine Maller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Esther Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Audrey Killian
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Bella Chirafisi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +7.8% | PB | |
48 |
Emily Anderson
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Sienna Shaw
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +10.2% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Baynes
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
57 |
Kelly Longhini
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Mackenzie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
61 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -3.2% | ||
63 |
Grace Wolf
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Clare Freitag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Savanah Skack
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.0% | ||
66 |
Susan Kettner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Sarah Lange
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Lauren Ferge
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -9.6% | ||
70 |
Kristina Goltz
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Alyce Van Den Wildenberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +16.8% | PB |