Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Raad
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Vollmer
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alden Von Bargen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Emma Moore
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Gunderson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Allie Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ruthie Lucht
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Kaylee Witte
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Allisa Smoody
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Driebel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Naomi Pelland
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | ||
36 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Quinn Weygandt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Andrea Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Lola Baudek
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Sophia Zelazoski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Sala
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Alison Cederholm
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Anna Collins
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
50 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Hadley Johnson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Zoe Drechsel
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +5.9% | PB | |
54 |
Lexi Tebon
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ellie Parker
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jersey Cieslik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Allyson Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Jordan Salzman
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | +6.0% | PB | |
59 |
Amy Schlicht
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
60 |
Paige Rundahl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Hayden Buck
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Emily Allen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +9.9% | PB | |
65 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
Ellie Kisiolek
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +3.4% | PB | |
68 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Claire Lodico
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Hailey Barrett
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Sylvia Blodorn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Molly Garvin
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Mara Talabac
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Molly Rozmarynoski
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | -2.6% | ||
76 |
Audrey Drapp
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Allison Boyer
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Skylar Mirus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Claire Sweeney
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Clara Stinson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -4.2% | ||
84 |
Eleanor Flanigan
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -1.6% | ||
85 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Faith Forsberg
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Chloe O'Connell
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
88 |
Flynn Golden
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
89 |
Kristen Menge
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
90 |
Avah Ostrenga
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
91 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -7.3% | ||
93 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Annaliese Wagers
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Anna Seroogy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Zaria Terry
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tessa Matousek
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Sill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – |