Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Morris
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 742 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Shelby Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 671 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 669 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Morris
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 662 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 653 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Anne Blackbourn
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 618 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Clausen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kassie Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 606 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 597 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 574 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ann Harmon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 534 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Rachel Stuberg
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | -1.9% |