Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rylan Bentley
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Odam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Rainer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Aren Magnuson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Connor Lavin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +15.5% | PB | |
– |
Juan Pupo Buch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
David Graham
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Brayden Heath
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +10.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Abete
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
Jett McEwan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Morgan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Pupo Buch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 481 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 397 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 375 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 330 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rylan Bentley
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 322 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Odam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 290 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
David Rainer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 255 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Aren Magnuson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 206 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Lavin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 203 | +19.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 202 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 175 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
David Graham
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 171 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 158 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Edward Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 146 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 137 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Jett McEwan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 126 | – | ||
17 |
Miles Morgan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 123 | – | ||
18 |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 83 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Anthony Abete
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 78 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 70 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Heath
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 67 | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Cox
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 43 | – | ||
23 |
Landon Schiffman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 42 | – | PB | |
24 |
Asher Chapla
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 38 | – | PB | |
25 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 35 | – | ||
26 |
Xavier Rush
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 29 | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Stauffer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macon Messina
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Simao
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cael Kennedy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Burgess
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Ebbitt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Easton Gorman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |