Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Fisher Kelly
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Noah Day
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Ryan
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Brady
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jace McLaughlin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Efrain Diaz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
3 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 518 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 512 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 510 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 462 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 447 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Fisher Kelly
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 445 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
11 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 418 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 417 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 416 | – | PB | |
14 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 412 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Ryan
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 408 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Jake Brady
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
17 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 395 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Day
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 391 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jace McLaughlin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 342 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
23 |
Efrain Diaz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 313 | -6.9% | ||
25 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 309 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Mullins
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 290 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Theron Kulick
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 278 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 261 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Brown
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 254 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Thomas Schultz
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 251 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Luca de Jong
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Wang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gibson Williams
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Blair Wootson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Blaise Boyd
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Pratt
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Ashford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jai Murray
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
Bode Mcguirk
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 469 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Blair Wootson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gibson Williams
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
5 |
Blaise Boyd
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Pratt
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
7 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 378 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 367 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 360 | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 344 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 330 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 310 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Ashford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 309 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 293 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jai Murray
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 283 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 274 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 274 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 272 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Bode Mcguirk
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
20 |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 249 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Davis Hobbs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 245 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Arrindell
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 240 | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Harrison
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Farmer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 234 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jaxon Schiffman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 227 | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 216 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Orrin Scarborough
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 202 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Leaman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 194 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 188 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Sam Deao
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 175 | – | ||
31 |
Isaac Adams
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 174 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Meno
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 165 | – | ||
33 |
Yousef Tewfik
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 158 | – | ||
34 |
Linden Mason
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 143 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Zachariah Kim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 132 | – | PB | |
– |
James Chinery
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Webster
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Wenzel
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Odam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Zuniga
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Axel Phillips
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Phillips
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryder Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
JD Ball
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |