Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ester Rizzetto
West Florida
|
West Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stefanie Markwardt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Brooke Simila
West Florida
|
West Florida | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Dorr
West Florida
|
West Florida | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mikayla Puckett
West Florida
|
West Florida | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Katie Balent
West Florida
|
West Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kathryn Mipro
West Florida
|
West Florida | 7 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Andie Angelino
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Jaworski
West Florida
|
West Florida | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keira Kirkpatrick
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Virginia Rainer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jennifer Mims
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Anastasia Newton
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 589 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ester Rizzetto
West Florida
|
West Florida | 578 | – | ||
3 |
Stefanie Markwardt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 576 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 559 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Brooke Simila
West Florida
|
West Florida | 538 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Brooke Dorr
West Florida
|
West Florida | 528 | – | ||
7 |
Mikayla Puckett
West Florida
|
West Florida | 505 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 504 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Amber Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 498 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Hadaway
West Florida
|
West Florida | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Kathryn Mipro
West Florida
|
West Florida | 470 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Katie Balent
West Florida
|
West Florida | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andie Angelino
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
16 |
Keira Kirkpatrick
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 436 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Virginia Rainer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 435 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Keely Stevenson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 428 | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 425 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Anna Jaworski
West Florida
|
West Florida | 418 | – | ||
21 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 416 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 395 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 393 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jennifer Mims
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
25 |
Anastasia Newton
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 377 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 374 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 362 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Byrne
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
30 |
Kyndall Cardoso
West Florida
|
West Florida | 352 | – | ||
30 |
Mallory Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 352 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Robinson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 315 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Avery Sen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 305 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ava Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
35 |
Ana Kangsumrith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 274 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kedron Childs
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 267 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 233 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Kilpatrick
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 233 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 222 | – | ||
40 |
Rachel Carissan
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 188 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Sarah Lewis
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 175 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Haley Dixon
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 98 | – | ||
– |
Andrea Troncoso
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |