1
|
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
7
|
-3.6%
|
|
3
|
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-4.2%
|
|
4
|
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
3
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
7
|
Nelle James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
10
|
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Bethany Glen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
SB
|
12
|
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
14
|
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Anna Monette
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Chloe Wangensteen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Annyangela Contreras
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
23
|
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Katie Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
SB
|
26
|
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jordyn Eckert
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
-9.3%
|
|
30
|
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Lariana Figueroa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Hailey Jasper
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
33
|
Olympia Czifrak
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
36
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Blaize Penso
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Malaina Bryant
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Michelle Marinez
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
41
|
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Caroline Krywonos
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
43
|
Emmery Dickerson
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
45
|
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Layla Tietig
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Caroline Seaton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lucy Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-4.3%
|
|
50
|
Eppie Kohany
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
51
|
Ayden Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Yeimar Ramos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Lili Monge
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Annabelle Power
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
McKenna Geiger
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Gracen Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Mackenzie Mancuso
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stella Roberts
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Makaila Johnson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylie Jelfimow
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evelyn Efron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|