Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsie Caston
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Frith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Brown
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Madi Capehart
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Peus
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Bartels
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lyla Gould
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Madelyn Glowacki
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
True Richmond
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Corinne Lo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Giada Laubsch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Kologinczak
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Sharp
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Nguyen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Mia Becerra
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabel Munro
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Lyla Pichon
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
18 |
Liliana Lacefield
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Stouch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Juliette Quave
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Houda Teirelbar
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sloane Blair
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sofia Arraez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arya Patty
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Goof Diehl
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Vogelsang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Vitulli
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Caeleigh Treadaway
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Overman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Coreas
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenley McDaniel
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anya Bharadwaj
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Anoushka Dey
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Danica Lin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Koenig
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Addisyn Womack
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lyla Davis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Felicity Philipp
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emmalee Heidenreich
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Addyson Griffin-Coyle
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Amberly Brent
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Elsa Bernhardt
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Daisy Arribas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Parry
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Stella Krieger
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Adelaide Venghaus
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Brynn Smucker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Raegan Ward
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Elena Gallini
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria McNemar
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Aurora Rilely
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Moore
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariana Kraynik
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Lisa Huma
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emilee Rosebush
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Elliot Duplechain
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Viviene Richard
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +13.0% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emilia Hammerbeck
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Sisemore
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | +4.9% | SB | |
9 |
Kelise Tripp
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
10 |
Sierra Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Baru
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – |