Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Esdon
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Brendan Kiskorna
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Basile
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Marinis
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Williams
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lachlan Koenen
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Morford
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.3% | SB | |
23 |
Nathan Reigle
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +9.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Krys Gorski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Petrillo
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brad Perry
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Solonche
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Joe Drsek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +12.5% | PB | |
35 |
Liviu Marina
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Hribar
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
37 |
Joe Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Tommy Brennan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Yang
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Ted Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Baird Bracken
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Caleb Sun
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Feik
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Bryce Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Peters
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Jake Schneider
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Justin Hanna
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -2.7% | ||
49 |
D Kosek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
– |
William Zampogna
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |