Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luc Dionne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Wizenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Nigri
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anderson Campello
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marcos Smith
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 385 | – | PB | |
7 |
Winfred Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leonardo Bracciale
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cayden Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Freisthler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Easley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Bak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
13 |
Devin Rayson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sawyer Schmeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
15 |
Nikhil Morse
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 211 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Maring
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 200 | – | PB | |
17 |
Deen Ahmed
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Schwartz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 159 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samvit Hariharan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 298 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
CJ Dorsey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 243 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Pham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 57 | – | ||
22 |
Rhett Scott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
23 |
Fares Fayed
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaden Henderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Schuyler
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Bryant
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Dallas Laney
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Quick
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | – | – | ||
– |
David Miller
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Hanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jun Chang
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |