Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 625 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Tomov
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 602 | – | ||
6 |
James Donovan
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 582 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 526 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Carlisle
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 609 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Jiang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Conor McCullough
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Mason Kritz
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
16 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Wyatt
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Peck
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 512 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Ollie Mouat
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 576 | – | ||
12 |
David Zhu
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 538 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jasper Cornish
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mitchell Heberley
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 509 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Willis
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 502 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
James Church
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 481 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Winter
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 448 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke McCallum
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 448 | – | ||
31 |
Cameron Wilkinson
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 418 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Alex Yoo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 413 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Wang
Waitakere Swimming Club
|
Waitakere Swimming Club | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kemp Williams
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
23 |
Angus Lovatt
Trojans Swim Club
|
Trojans Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Yuan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 496 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Vögel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Tebbutt
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 452 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Kregting
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 429 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Isaac Gear
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 410 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jihu Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 393 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Shin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 385 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Tomov
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Carlisle
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 566 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Donovan
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 547 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 546 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 545 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ollie Mouat
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 539 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Jiang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 537 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 525 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Wang
Waitakere Swimming Club
|
Waitakere Swimming Club | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Conor McCullough
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Wyatt
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Peck
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 515 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
David Zhu
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 511 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Kritz
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
19 |
Elliot Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 506 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Finn Harland
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 498 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jasper Cornish
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 491 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Klouwens
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
24 |
Oscar Rust
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 490 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Kemp Williams
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
26 |
Angus Blair
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Willis
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 483 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Yuan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 476 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Paul Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 472 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Heberley
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 472 | – | PB | |
31 |
Angus Lovatt
Trojans Swim Club
|
Trojans Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
32 |
Bryn Drummond
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
33 |
Liam Vögel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 460 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Mara
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 452 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
James Church
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 445 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Luke McCallum
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 443 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Astley
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 441 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Tebbutt
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 439 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Winter
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 437 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Wilkinson
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 430 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Kregting
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 425 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Spencer Cleland
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 420 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Yoo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 418 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Jihu Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 417 | +6.0% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Tudgey
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 414 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Stott
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 405 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Benjamin Jackson
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 395 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Isaac Gear
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 393 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Joseph Shin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 389 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Caleb Ruawhare
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 389 | – | ||
51 |
Sunny Zheng
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 389 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cooper Murrie
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 380 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Corne Diener
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
56 |
Mikulash Joyce
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 369 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Vincent Prajogo
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 360 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 355 | – | ||
59 |
Cameron Long
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 355 | – | ||
60 |
Beau Nicholson
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 349 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Oliver Salt
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Bain
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | SCR | – | – | |
– |
Liam Jury
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – |