Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 IE TCCC MRA Sprint Shootout
Completed
Sep 18, 2021
SCY
Moses Lake, WA
IE TCCC MRA Sprint Shootout
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
25 Back
50 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
28.52
7
PB
2
Makhaela Parrish
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.64
5
PB
3
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
28.69
4
4
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
29.09
3
5
Anna Bogh
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
29.36
2
PB
6
Kanyan Robinson
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
29.38
1
7
Minnie Ohnback
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
30.36
–
8
Michell Acevedo
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
30.49
–
9
Belinda Butler
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
31.17
–
10
Cheyenne Fessler
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
32.08
–
PB
11
Payton Leeder
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
36.46
–
PB
12
Hailey Clemmons
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
36.87
–
13
Savannah Alamos
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
41.22
–
PB
–
Noelle Landon
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
DQ
–
–
Meghan Mix
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Ash Milewski
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Lizzy Tolbert
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
NS
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Issabelle Parrish
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.69
7
PB
2
Taylor Tabino
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
29.32
5
PB
3
Alex Moore
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
29.83
4
PB
4
Molly Babbitt
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
29.91
3
5
Alexandra Levesh
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
30.34
2
PB
6
Naomi Lee
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
30.55
1
PB
7
Adilyn Williams
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
31.13
–
PB
8
Julia Heaps
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
31.26
–
PB
9
Evelyn Kelly
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
31.39
–
PB
10
Ellie Isenhower
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
31.83
–
11
Macy Belzer
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
31.90
–
PB
12
Addie Dubinsky
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
32.10
–
PB
13
Tori Massey
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
32.20
–
PB
14
Haley Weisheyer
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
32.48
–
PB
15
Kathryn DuVall
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
32.98
–
PB
16
Emily Meliah
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
33.00
–
17
Marissa Sampson
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
33.20
–
PB
18
Morgan Lollis
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
33.40
–
PB
19
Alaina Cathey
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
33.71
–
20
Emma Greco
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
33.97
–
PB
21
Adrianne Siodina
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
34.69
–
PB
22
Annalease Gourley
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
35.02
–
PB
23
Scarlet Connelly
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
35.36
–
PB
24
Bria Bodenman
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
35.42
–
PB
25
Gianna Goff
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
36.25
–
26
Bethany Allen
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
36.26
–
PB
27
Maddie Norris
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
36.85
–
28
Abigail Dewinter
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
37.24
–
PB
29
Sydnee Campos
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
40.39
–
PB
30
Alexis Feller
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
46.19
–
–
Elizabeth Liu
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
DQ
–
–
Rylee Schlosser
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Anikka Peterson
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
NS
–
–
Jaden Olson
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
NS
–
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Madi Bauman
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
30.36
7
2
Brooke Posada
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
32.04
5
PB
3
Esther Mei
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
32.24
4
PB
4
Sofia Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
32.44
3
PB
5
Madelyn Smith
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
32.57
2
6
Kendall Vance
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
33.69
1
7
Bethany Bleam
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
35.46
–
PB
8
Avi McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
35.91
–
PB
9
Kenzie Proszek
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
36.05
–
10
Khloe Schmidt
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
37.17
–
11
Brooke Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
38.19
–
PB
12
Deziray Allen
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
38.70
–
13
Kaiya Witcher
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
41.23
–
14
Aubrey Chambers
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
41.33
–
PB
15
Ally Hindman
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
43.97
–
16
Olivia Alamos
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
45.97
–
PB
17
Savanah Evans
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
47.06
–
18
Jess Richards
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
47.16
–
19
Harper Lyle
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
52.17
–
–
Jorja Rainey-Gibson
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
DQ
–
9 - 10, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Violette Schindler
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
34.97
7
PB
2
Paige Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
40.04
5
3
Paige Williams
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
41.19
4
PB
4
Niah Moro
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
46.60
3
PB
5
Claire Chen
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
48.23
2
6
Kinley Hill
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
49.55
1
PB
7
Millie Zanes
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
51.05
–
8
Sarah Mix
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
52.17
–
9
Malee Conley
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
55.80
–
10
Kate Kontos
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
58.68
–
11
Audrey Huebner
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
1:02.30
–
12
Siobhan Ryle
Walla Walla Swim Club
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:07.79
–
–
Emma Calderin Puig
Tri-City Channel Cats
Tri-City Channel Cats
DQ
–
–
Harmony Stromberg
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Kimball Roylance
Manta Ray Aquatics
Manta Ray Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Alice Stutzman
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Emme Teske
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
NS
–
–
Addison Thoburn
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
1
25 Fly Men
2
50 Fly Women
2
50 Fly Men
3
25 Back Women
3
25 Back Men
4
50 Back Women
4
50 Back Men
5
25 Breast Women
5
25 Breast Men
6
50 Breast Women
6
50 Breast Men
7
25 Free Women (8-)
7
25 Free Men (8-)
8
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 IM Women (8-)
9
100 IM Men (8-)
10
100 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12, 9 - 10)
10
100 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12, 9 - 10)
100
25 Free Women (9 - 10)
104
25 Free Men (9 - 10)
108
25 Free Women (11 - 12)
112
25 Free Men (11 - 12)
116
25 Free Women (13 - 14)
120
25 Free Men (13 - 14)
124
25 Free Women (15+)
128
25 Free Men (15+)
200
25 Free Women (9 - 10)
202
25 Free Men (9 - 10)
204
25 Free Women (11 - 12)
206
25 Free Men (11 - 12)
208
25 Free Women (13 - 14)
210
25 Free Men (13 - 14)
212
25 Free Women (15+)
214
25 Free Men (15+)
300
25 Free Women (9 - 10)
301
25 Free Men (9 - 10)
302
25 Free Women (11 - 12)
303
25 Free Men (11 - 12)
304
25 Free Women (13 - 14)
305
25 Free Men (13 - 14)
306
25 Free Women (15+)
307
25 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving