Swimcloud

Phillips 66 International Team Trials

A Final
Name Team RT Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Wolfpack Elite logo +55 1164 PB
2 Regan Smith +52 1151 +4.2% PB
3 Olivia Smoliga Arizona State logo +58 1144 +5.4% SB
4 Rhyan White University Of Alabama logo +61 1132 +6.8% PB
5 Gretchen Walsh UVA logo +62 1101 PB
6 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo +60 1065
7 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo +60 1058 +4.5% PB
8 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo +55 1040 +2.8% PB
B Final
Name Team RT Time Pts Imp
9 Amy Fulmer Ohio State logo +51 1056 PB
10 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo +58 1071 +1.6% PB
11 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo +60 1040 PB
12 Paige Hetrick Univ Louisville logo +58 1027 PB
13 Kennedy Noble Phoenix Swim Club logo +54 1023 PB
14 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo +58 1017 +3.2% PB
15 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo +48 1027
16 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo +55 985 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team RT Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith +54 1137 +3.7% PB
2 Katharine Berkoff Wolfpack Elite logo +55 1133 PB
3 Olivia Smoliga Arizona State logo +58 1104 +3.9% SB
4 Rhyan White University Of Alabama logo +57 1087 +5.1% PB
5 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo +60 1076 +5.2% PB
6 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo +61 1072 +2.8% PB
7 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo +64 1057
8 Gretchen Walsh UVA logo +63 1056 PB
9 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo +53 1040 +2.8% PB
10 Amy Fulmer Ohio State logo +54 1031 PB
11 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo +61 1027
12 Kennedy Noble Phoenix Swim Club logo +53 1023 PB
13 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo +60 1016 +3.2% PB
14 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo +50 1032 PB
14 Paige Hetrick Univ Louisville logo +58 1013 PB
16 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo +62 1025 -0.2%
17 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo +55 1004 +4.5% PB
18 Reilly Tiltmann UVA logo +60 1002 +4.4% PB
19 Charlotte Wilson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo +69 1020 +6.4% PB
20 Justine Murdock Northwestern Uni logo +56 999 PB
21 Olivia Bray Longhorn Aquatics logo +67 994 +4.3% PB
22 Josephine Fuller Tennessee Aquatics logo +60 987 +0.3% PB
23 Linnea Mack Team Elite logo +60 972
24 Camille Spink Nation's Capital Swim Club logo +58 965 +2.5% PB
25 Annabel Crush Wolfpack Elite logo +61 963
26 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo +65 957 +2.2% PB
27 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo +66 973 -0.4%
28 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo +60 950 +2.4% PB
29 Charlotte Crush Lakeside (KY) logo +61 1013 +3.1% PB
30 Sarah Thompson Mizzou Swim Team logo +54 943
31 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo +66 941 PB
32 Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics logo +50 940 PB
33 Leah Shackley Blair Regional YMCA logo +59 956 +2.2% PB
34 Ali Tyler George Mason U logo +52 936 +2.1% PB
35 Ellie Waldrep Auburn Aquatics logo +59 933
36 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo +53 923 PB
37 Kacey McKenna Indiana University Club logo +52 914 +6.4% SB
38 Ryenne Ulett Univ Louisville logo +61 913 PB
39 Mackenzie McConagha Wisconsin Aquatics logo +55 912 PB
40 Marie Schobel +57 909
41 Tess Howley LIAC logo +61 904 +1.7% PB
42 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +61 896 +1.8% SB
43 Anna Peplowski Indiana University Club logo +65 894 +3.3% PB
Tristen Ulett Univ Louisville logo NS