Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | P66 | 1059 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | P66 | 1019 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | P66 | 994 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ross Dant
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | P66 | 984 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Watson
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | P66 | 982 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | P66 | 969 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | P66 | 942 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Will Gallant
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 936 | +0.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Joey Tepper
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | P66 | 936 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brice Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 927 | +5.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 925 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 920 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 911 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | P66 | 906 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 906 | +0.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 979 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Jake Narvid
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | P66 | 900 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | JRS | 898 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 902 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
William Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 885 | – | |||
21 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 883 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Trey Dickey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 880 | – | |||
23 |
Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 875 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | JRS | 947 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 868 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 867 | – | |||
27 |
Grant Davis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 864 | – | |||
28 |
Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 857 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Eli SHOYAT
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 819 | – | |||
30 |
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 778 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ian Tansill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 769 | – |