Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Flynn
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | 16 | +3.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | JRS | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Louis
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Aiden Dunn
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Camden Taylor
Rockford East
|
Rockford East | JR | 10 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Joey Countryman
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | 9 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Aaron Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Townsend
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Musick
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyson Tucci
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Flynn
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | 154 | +3.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Ben Louis
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 154 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Camden Taylor
Rockford East
|
Rockford East | JR | JRS | 147 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | 145 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Joey Countryman
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | 143 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Aiden Dunn
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 142 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Aaron Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 141 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Logan Townsend
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 140 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Aiden Musick
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 140 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Tyson Tucci
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | 138 | +2.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 136 | +0.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 135 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Heller
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Tyler Leslie
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SR | 134 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Kyle Algrim
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 133 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
PJ Nolan
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 131 | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Szymon Mieczkowski
Schaumburg
|
Schaumburg | SO | 131 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Luka Simic
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | 130 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Daniel Khmara
Lake Zurich
|
Lake Zurich | SR | 130 | -0.8% | |||
20 |
Gabe Frank
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 129 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Andreas Miclea
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | JR | 128 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Padraig Troy
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 127 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | JR | 127 | +1.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Noah Priest
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 126 | -0.6% | |||
25 |
Carson Faley
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SR | 126 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 124 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 124 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Ben Rocks
Huntley
|
Huntley | JR | 122 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 122 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Michael Stooke
First Baptist Academy
|
First Baptist Academy | JR | 121 | -2.9% | |||
31 |
Dom Schlueter
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | SR | 121 | -1.3% | |||
32 |
Peter Adams
Moline
|
Moline | SR | 118 | +2.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Will Deutmeyer
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 118 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Prospect
|
Prospect | SR | 111 | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Lukas Knutte
Lemont
|
Lemont | SR | 103 | -1.6% |