Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | JR | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | SR | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Micaela Sierra
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | – | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Emily Santos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gwen Shahboz
PK Yonge Research School
|
PK Yonge Research School | JR | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aly Bozzuto
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Pensacola Catholic
|
Pensacola Catholic | SR | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Branon
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | – | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Sophia Grubbs
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | JR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Maddie Sipowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Nelanee Fulton
Father Lopez
|
Father Lopez | FR | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | SR | 155 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 153 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Dinehart
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | JR | 151 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Santos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 145 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Gwen Shahboz
PK Yonge Research School
|
PK Yonge Research School | JR | 140 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aly Bozzuto
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 139 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Micaela Sierra
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | – | 138 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Pensacola Catholic
|
Pensacola Catholic | SR | 136 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Savannah Branon
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | – | 136 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 135 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Maddie Sipowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 135 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 132 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 129 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 126 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sophia Grubbs
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | JR | 124 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Nelanee Fulton
Father Lopez
|
Father Lopez | FR | 124 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 123 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Allison Holmes
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | SR | 123 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Campbell Steere
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | JR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Holmes
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | SO | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Abbie Sargent
Coral Shores
|
Coral Shores | FR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | FR | 113 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Rafaella Araujo
NSU School
|
NSU School | – | – | – |