Swimcloud

Speedo Summer Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jesse Novak Irvine Novaquatics logo 833 +0.3% SB
2 Destin Lasco California Aquatics logo 827 +0.1% SB
3 Cristian Quintero Irvine Novaquatics logo 827 -1.9%
4 Luke Maurer 821 -1.0%
5 Andrew Benson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 814 -0.3%
6 Dylan Hawk California Aquatics logo 812 +1.2% PB
7 Christopher Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 806 +2.2% PB
8 Matthew Jensen California Aquatics logo 804 +0.3% SB
9 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo JRS 786 +4.3% PB
10 Dare Rose California Aquatics logo 784
11 Luke Hobson LAKE logo 782 -1.3%
12 Jarod Hatch California Aquatics logo 777 +0.4% PB
13 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 770 -0.3%
14 Bryan CHAVEZ Team Rebel Aquatics logo 770 -0.2%
14 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 770 +1.5% PB
16 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo 768 -0.3%
17 Ben Meulemans Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 764 +1.6% PB
18 Nate Germonprez Inspire Swim Tea logo 763 -0.1%
19 Billy Cruz Zuniga Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 760 -0.6%
20 Ethan Doehler Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 758 +0.7% PB
21 Will Hayon Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 757 +0.7% PB
21 Connor Foote Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 757 -1.8%
23 Dominic Margarino Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 755 +2.2% PB
24 Brian Lou Irvine Novaquatics logo 750 -0.5%
25 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo JRS 749 +1.0% PB
26 Ozan Kalafat Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 748 +0.7% PB
27 Evan Croley Streamline Aquatics logo 747 0.0%
28 Michael Petrides California Aquatics logo 746 -1.5%
28 Grant Bochenski Hinsdale Swim Club logo 746 -0.1%
30 Mateo Parker Rancho San Dieguito logo 745 +1.1% PB
31 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 741 +1.7% SB
32 Colby Mefford California Aquatics logo 741 -0.2%
32 Stephan Aguirre Denver Swim Academy logo 741 +5.1% PB
34 Diggory Dillingham 736 +1.4% PB
35 Drayden Bell Wichita Swim Club logo 730 +0.6% PB
36 William Kim Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 729 +0.1% PB
37 Zachary Larrick Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 729 +0.3% PB
38 Zachary Elian Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 725 +1.0% PB
39 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 724 -0.3%
40 Nick Tommasone Hinsdale Swim Club logo 723 +0.6% PB
40 Mitchell Schott Irvine Novaquatics logo 723 -0.5%
42 Tobe Obochi 723 -1.6%
43 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 715 +1.8% PB
44 Samuel Bork Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 714 +2.5% PB
45 Thomas Hadji Paseo Aquatics Club logo 713 +0.4% PB
46 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 712 +0.1% PB
47 Jackson Stallworth Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 711 -0.4%
48 Evan VanBrocklin Olympus Aquatics logo 707 -1.4%
49 Jaden Ficklen Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 706 -1.9%
50 Leo Gandaria-Hernandez Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 706 +0.5% PB
51 Allen Cai Irvine Novaquatics logo 700 0.0%
52 Ike Harms Canyons Aquatic Club logo 696 -0.2%
52 Max Myers American Energy logo 696 -2.5%
54 Connor Groya Hinsdale Swim Club logo 692 -0.7%
54 Alexander Stone Lane 4 Aquatics logo 692 -2.6%
56 Joey Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo 691 -0.8%
57 Xavier Hill University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 691 +4.0% PB
58 Michael Flynn FMC Aquatic logo 688 -1.4%
59 Tommy Park Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 688 +2.4% PB
60 Connor Brennan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 687 -0.8%
61 Will Gallagher FMC Aquatic logo 685 -1.4%
61 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo 685 -0.8%
61 Quinn Cynor Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 685 -2.2%
61 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 685 -1.0%
65 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 684 -1.0%
66 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 679 +1.3% PB
66 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C logo 679 -2.4%
68 Caden Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 679 -0.1%
69 Patrick Keough KING logo 672 -2.8%
70 Youssef Bahgat Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 650 -3.5%
71 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 645 -2.9%
Gavin Wight NS