Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | P66 | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 7 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | JRS | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Homans
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | |||
13 |
Jack Donovan
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Billy Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tommy Roder
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Logue
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Park
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 690 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 686 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jackson Stallworth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 680 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 676 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 661 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 696 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Foote
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Connor West
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 668 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Colin Davis
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 664 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jack Gallob
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 657 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Ethan Doehler
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 634 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 774 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | JRS | 772 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 768 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 766 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 743 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 743 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 739 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Harrison Homans
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 735 | +0.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 724 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 715 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 711 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Billy Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | JRS | 710 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jack Donovan
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 708 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 697 | -1.2% | |||
17 |
Tommy Roder
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 697 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 693 | +2.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Tommy Park
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | JRS | 693 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Lucas Logue
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 688 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 678 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 674 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Jackson Stallworth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 672 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 668 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Josh Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 668 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Connor Foote
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | +0.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 665 | -2.4% | |||
29 |
Jack Gallob
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 659 | +2.7% | SB | ||
30 |
Connor West
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 659 | 0.0% | |||
31 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 654 | -3.0% | |||
32 |
Colin Davis
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 652 | -2.4% | |||
33 |
Ethan Doehler
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 651 | +6.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | |||
35 |
Jack Nugent
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 647 | -1.5% | |||
36 |
Benji Ham
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 646 | -2.1% | |||
37 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | -1.8% | |||
38 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 636 | +3.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 634 | +5.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | -1.4% | |||
41 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 617 | -4.8% | |||
43 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 613 | -4.8% | |||
44 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 611 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | -4.1% | |||
46 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 592 | -3.1% | |||
47 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 584 | +0.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 577 | -0.1% | |||
– |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |