Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | P66 | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | P66 | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | P66 | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Benson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +3.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Ben Hayes
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
David Boylan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Maurer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | JRS | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | JRS | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 751 | +0.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Ben Dillard
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 747 | +1.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 739 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 723 | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 718 | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 717 | +0.6% | SB | ||
23 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 703 | -1.8% | |||
24 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | JRS | 702 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | JRS | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | JRS | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Leung
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | JRS | 711 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 703 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 699 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 696 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -0.1% | |||
32 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 813 | -2.5% | |||
2 |
Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 808 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 781 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Benson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 777 | +3.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 747 | -2.6% | |||
6 |
David Boylan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ben Hayes
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 742 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 739 | +1.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Chris O'Grady
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 736 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 735 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | JRS | 734 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Maurer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +0.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 733 | +3.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 732 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 729 | -0.3% | |||
18 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 724 | -0.8% | |||
20 |
Andrew Koustik
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 724 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Ben Dillard
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 722 | +0.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 718 | -0.9% | |||
23 |
Jack Meehan
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 714 | +0.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 713 | +0.4% | SB | ||
25 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 708 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 699 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 699 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 695 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 695 | -0.2% | |||
30 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 694 | -0.8% | |||
31 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 694 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 691 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Drew Reiter
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 687 | -3.0% | |||
34 |
Christopher Leung
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 686 | +0.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Tommy Park
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 672 | +1.0% | SB | ||
38 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 669 | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Jack Nugent
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 669 | +0.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 665 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | -1.5% | |||
42 |
John Watson
GOAL
|
GOAL | 664 | -0.4% | |||
43 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +0.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Isaac Fleig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 661 | -1.6% | |||
46 |
Stephan Aguirre
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 661 | +3.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Lucas Logue
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 661 | -0.8% | |||
48 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 658 | -1.9% | |||
49 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 652 | -0.9% | |||
50 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | +2.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 645 | -1.7% | |||
52 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 645 | -0.1% | |||
53 |
Colin Zhang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 642 | -3.8% | |||
53 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | -1.8% | |||
55 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 641 | -3.7% | |||
56 |
Thomas Wu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 636 | +0.3% | PB | ||
57 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 624 | -3.9% | |||
58 |
Max Boehnlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | -3.5% | |||
59 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 612 | -5.6% | |||
– |
Harrison Homans
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ivan Zhukau
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Jhong
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Feehery
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Forrest Frazier
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – |