Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | P66 | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Teagan O'Dell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | P66 | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Isabelle Odgers
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | |||
5 |
Rachel Butler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Megan Van Berkom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 12 | +0.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Shaw
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Chase Davison
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | JRS | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 5 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Emma Weber
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella Kirschke
UCLA
|
UCLA | 766 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 764 | +3.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | JRS | 749 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Bridget McGann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Sam Baron
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | +1.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 701 | +0.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 690 | -1.4% | |||
24 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kathryn Hazle
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 737 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Carli Cronk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 717 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 704 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 696 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Charlotte Burnham
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 693 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 676 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Julia Stafford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 669 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan O'Dell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 798 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 760 | -2.9% | |||
3 |
Isabelle Odgers
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 758 | -2.5% | |||
4 |
Rachel Butler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 748 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 747 | +0.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 743 | -2.0% | |||
7 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 738 | -1.9% | |||
8 |
Megan Van Berkom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 736 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Anna Shaw
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 731 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 725 | +0.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 723 | -2.7% | |||
12 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -2.5% | |||
13 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 721 | +0.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Emma Weber
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | JRS | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 719 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Chase Davison
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 718 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Ella Kirschke
UCLA
|
UCLA | 717 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 717 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Bridget McGann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | -0.8% | |||
22 |
Sam Baron
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 700 | +0.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 698 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 695 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Carli Cronk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 693 | -1.7% | |||
26 |
Hojung Yoon
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 690 | -1.5% | |||
27 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 689 | +0.7% | SB | ||
28 |
Kathryn Hazle
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 687 | -2.4% | |||
29 |
Charlotte Burnham
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 684 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 684 | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Hallie Kinsey
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 684 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 683 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 682 | -1.8% | |||
34 |
Malia Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 681 | -5.8% | |||
35 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 677 | -1.1% | |||
36 |
Katja Pavicevic
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | 671 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Julia Stafford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 666 | -4.7% | |||
38 |
Teagan Steinmetz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 665 | -1.5% | |||
39 |
Sabrina Bennani
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 663 | -2.0% | |||
40 |
Kaylee Coffey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 655 | -2.9% | |||
41 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 654 | -2.6% | |||
42 |
Kelly Wetteland
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 653 | -1.3% | |||
43 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | +0.7% | SB | ||
43 |
Ava Collinge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 652 | -0.6% | |||
45 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | +1.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 651 | -2.2% | |||
47 |
Tyryn Empremsilapa
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 650 | -2.7% | |||
48 |
Calysta Bartlett
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 649 | +2.5% | SB | ||
49 |
Paige Taber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | +8.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 635 | -3.6% | |||
51 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | -4.2% | |||
52 |
Piper McNeil
American Energy
|
American Energy | 630 | -3.7% | |||
– |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |