Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | P66 | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 17 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | P66 | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | P66 | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ivan Kurakin
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | P66 | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Kelley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +1.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 12 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Luke Maurer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jude Williams
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Jack Meehan
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Chris Nagy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | JRS | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +2.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | JRS | 800 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | JRS | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 755 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Jackson Bernstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 741 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 739 | -0.8% | |||
22 |
Manning Haskal
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 726 | -2.6% | |||
23 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 724 | +4.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Owen Kao
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 717 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Flynn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 739 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 722 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 715 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 713 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 819 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 811 | – | |||
3 |
Christopher Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 808 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 806 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Cameron Kelley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 804 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Ivan Kurakin
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | 803 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 802 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Luke Maurer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 788 | -1.7% | |||
10 |
Jude Williams
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 773 | -2.6% | |||
11 |
Jack Meehan
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 773 | +0.9% | SB | ||
12 |
Chris Nagy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 770 | +2.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 767 | +1.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 758 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 755 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 747 | +1.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 745 | -2.0% | |||
19 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 742 | -2.5% | |||
20 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 734 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Jackson Bernstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 730 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 730 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 727 | -0.8% | |||
24 |
Manning Haskal
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 718 | -3.0% | |||
25 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 707 | +4.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Owen Kao
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 705 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 698 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Dominic Margarino
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 697 | -2.0% | |||
29 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 696 | -2.0% | |||
30 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 692 | +2.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 688 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 683 | -2.7% | |||
34 |
Michael Flynn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 677 | -3.7% | |||
– |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |