Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Griffin Sutek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Garrett Sykes
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 12 | – | ||
8 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Logan Lastowski
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Noah Muller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 375 | +5.0% | SB | |
18 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 366 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 314 | -11.2% | ||
20 |
Karl Myers
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 292 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 285 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 790 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Griffin Sutek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 742 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 760 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | +1.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Garrett Sykes
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 516 | – | |||
8 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Logan Lastowski
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 508 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 745 | +2.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 491 | -2.0% | |||
13 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 486 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | -1.6% | |||
15 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 436 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 678 | -1.8% | |||
17 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Noah Muller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 389 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 369 | +4.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Jude Palma
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 373 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 354 | – | |||
22 |
Karl Myers
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 325 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 341 | -9.8% | |||
24 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 303 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 242 | – | PB | ||
– |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – |