Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 590 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Brayden Franzke
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sahn Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 490 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ben Bizeau
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julian Hollingshead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 710 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 750 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 660 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 626 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 616 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 672 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 620 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 557 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 554 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 561 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 549 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 515 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 510 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Bizeau
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
18 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 556 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 536 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Sahn Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 463 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Julian Hollingshead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
23 |
Brayden Franzke
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 405 | – | ||
24 |
Cyrus Ngan
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 468 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Riley Sokol
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 221 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Robertson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter McGrane
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Golgotiu
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Pedro Barbosa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Robertson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 634 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 622 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter McGrane
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
5 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 583 | – | ||
6 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 571 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Golgotiu
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 516 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 515 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Pedro Barbosa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 495 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
RJ Abbott
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ansh Anand
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 479 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Neirynck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 460 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Chris Hu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 454 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Dean Koenders
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 409 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koen Campos
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Suiyao Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Keller Shea
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Fitzgerald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Hewitt Hu
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Wujin Chung
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Caio Cobb Rodrigues
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koen Campos
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Suiyao Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Fitzgerald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 543 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keller Shea
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 517 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Hewitt Hu
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 496 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Wujin Chung
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 496 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Caio Cobb Rodrigues
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 478 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 437 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brecken Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Merrill
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 383 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Atali'i Seumalo
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 333 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Epifanov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 315 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Tenzin Kelsang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nico Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jahan Eibner
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Downey
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
sungkook kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elden Wong
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ye
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Felix Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brody Wyatt
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 727 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 701 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Drew Downey
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 618 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Nico Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jahan Eibner
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 547 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
sungkook kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 485 | – | PB | |
7 |
Felix Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 479 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 476 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brody Wyatt
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 449 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Ye
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Dan
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elden Wong
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 426 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ryan Yip
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 419 | – | ||
14 |
Karol Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 385 | – | ||
15 |
Licos Navarro Ortez
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 340 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coe Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden McArthur
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Goktas
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Trask Kurtz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
William Frost
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ty Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Miller
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coe Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 621 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden McArthur
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 525 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Trask Kurtz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 509 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Goktas
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
5 |
William Frost
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Miller
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 494 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 476 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 402 | – | PB | |
– |
Geddy Hale
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |