1
|
Mary McKenna
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Alyssa Martel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Sydney Mullin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Lauren Hartel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Sarah Larsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Sofia Giordano
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Amanda Ulicny
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Emma McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Brooke Worth
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Jordyn Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kate Curran
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kate Ottmann
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
CC Leoni
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Emma Heinze
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sabine Ristad
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Molly Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Morgan Williams
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Delaney Moynihan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Katie Crawford
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alexa Carrillo
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kaylee Maas
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Abbey Keane
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emma Padros
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Madeleine Morse-Hill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Liz Stoelzel
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Julia Shatalov
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lauren Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Augusta Wood
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Maly Lindgren
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lola Shockley
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
|