Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +3.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +5.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Reed Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Eric Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Max Garbacz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Kyle Jesmanowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Wes Polley
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +2.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Gilbert
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -1.1% | |||
11 |
Max Richardson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Kyle O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Henrik Larsen
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Nate Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | -1.3% | |||
15 |
Sage Mischnick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | +2.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 1 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Riley Burke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Grant Freeze
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Blake Ellingson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Tommy McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Bryson Beck
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | |||
24 |
Bruce Chen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -1.0% | |||
25 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Miles Burke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.1% | |||
27 |
Owen Patterson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.0% | |||
28 |
Cruz Aranda
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Aidan Martin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.1% | |||
31 |
Mavrik Weber
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Cyrus Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Duncan Coad
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Brandon Hicks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Mason Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Ben Beres
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | |||
38 |
JP Denis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Nolan Walter
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -2.7% | |||
40 |
Finnegan Leverty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | |||
41 |
Levi Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.6% | |||
42 |
Rohan Rajesh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Daniel Li
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
44 |
Dexter Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Ethan Kim
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -3.5% | |||
46 |
Grant Schroeder
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Kiril Trajcev
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -1.8% | |||
48 |
Brady Pokrass
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.4% | |||
49 |
Caleb Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.8% | |||
50 |
Danny Mielnicki
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Nate Josephs
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -7.3% | |||
52 |
Ryker Zarda
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Colton Crawford
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Joseph Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.2% | |||
55 |
Jake Raymond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Eythan Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -5.8% |