Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Nowakowski
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyleigh Rychlik
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Dani Scott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Yan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aubrey Hedstrom
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Malia McKeen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Izzy Rider
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emi Reinvik
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tessa Aberle
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Sweet
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Turcanu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Allie Bai
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Neve Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ayah Atay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Naima Atay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jamie Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Lin
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Demaray
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sienna Lawley
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Posada
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Keira Socquet
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Ernst
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mira Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Payton Tweit
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Cora Shea
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Elaine Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Amanda Herten
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
29 |
Annalease Gourley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Reese Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +8.0% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Buechler-Flack
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Longridge
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Rinnah Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | -10.6% | ||
34 |
Julia Ma
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jade Kilpatrick-Cramer
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Greta Lang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jasmine Huang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Macy Winter
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Kellee Muffett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Ramey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +8.3% | PB | |
42 |
Teagan Schneider
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Iris Collins
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Brooklynn Nickel
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Evie Thomas
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Grace Orr
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Avi McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Yost
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Nicola Forbess
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
50 |
Addy or Adelaid Quist
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Jorja Rainey-Gibson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Julia Gualberto
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
53 |
Alice Xu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Skylar Thompson
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Thien-Mai Nguyen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Mei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Carlson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Benedict
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Purity Dail
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Aaselund
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Dail
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelin Audette
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rithu Raja
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Wong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | +9.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Skidds
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Mila Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +14.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aria Michael
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | +18.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Mitchell
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mila Alkhazov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Paige Williams
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Anushka Tiwari
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Maia Finseth
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
11 |
Karsyn Demaray
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Xie
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Callie Blackhurst
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Alondra Morales
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Mikayla Peng
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Keira Hill
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lana Kwon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Cyndal Brown
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
19 |
Mia Weil
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Naomi Lin
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Tatum Hill
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Amelia Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Dain Chung
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
KT Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – |