Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Sullivan
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Elle Niebuhr
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | +18.5% | SB | |
8 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erika Schraber
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 739 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 696 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 548 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 619 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 793 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 793 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 754 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Sullivan
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Elle Niebuhr
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 712 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 724 | +18.0% | SB | |
9 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 702 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 701 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Maggie Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 671 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
13 |
Erika Schraber
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 698 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 626 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
20 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 609 | +6.2% | SB | |
23 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 608 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 627 | – | ||
26 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 661 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 558 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
33 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 550 | +1.0% | SB | |
35 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 541 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 527 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Aralyn Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 582 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
40 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 366 | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Carter Brown
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 260 | – | ||
– |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iris Huerta Lala
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |