Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shaw Satterfield
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jack Herczeg
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Sampson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Burroughs
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mario McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
justin Fleagle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
RJ Kondalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Roy
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Spencer Tussing
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2.50 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 893 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 833 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 870 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 818 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 783 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 772 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 810 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 763 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 765 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Mason Peck
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 764 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 762 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Leonardo Simoncini
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 772 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 765 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Fletcher Smith
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 758 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Nolan Gerish
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jack VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 715 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 717 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 946 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Jay Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 878 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 840 | +0.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Shaw Satterfield
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 825 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Herczeg
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | ||
7 |
John Sampson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 815 | – | |||
8 |
justin Fleagle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 815 | – | |||
9 |
Jack Burroughs
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 814 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Mario McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 809 | -1.8% | |||
12 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 848 | +0.8% | PB | ||
13 |
RJ Kondalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Colin Roy
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 786 | – | |||
15 |
Spencer Tussing
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 785 | – | |||
16 |
Cade Vruggink
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 792 | -2.5% | |||
18 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 781 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 786 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 820 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 769 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 769 | +0.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Mason Peck
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 777 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 810 | -1.0% | |||
25 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 850 | -2.2% | |||
26 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 765 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 800 | -3.3% | |||
28 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 796 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 844 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 748 | +0.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 758 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 787 | +1.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Julien Camy
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 740 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Leonardo Simoncini
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 750 | +0.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 784 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 737 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 782 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 734 | – | |||
39 |
Chachi Gustafson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 733 | – | |||
40 |
Day Day
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Fletcher Smith
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Nolan Gerish
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 730 | +0.2% | SB | ||
44 |
Stephen McCallum
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 719 | -0.9% | |||
45 |
Jack VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 728 | +5.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 716 | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | YMCA | 705 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 703 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Kenny Pontius
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 713 | +0.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 744 | +2.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 743 | +3.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Gavin Weis
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 706 | +1.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Jake Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | |||
54 |
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 692 | – | |||
55 |
Cole Huebner
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 701 | +0.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 735 | +1.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 690 | -2.3% | |||
58 |
Nick Klug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 732 | +2.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Josh Mahaney
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 683 | -0.3% | |||
60 |
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 693 | -4.7% | |||
61 |
Max Ward
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 775 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Tuckor Lambert
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 724 | +1.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 723 | +2.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 677 | +0.7% | SB | ||
64 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 687 | -1.8% | |||
66 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 769 | -0.4% | |||
67 |
Aidan Boldt
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Austin Heimke
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 763 | +2.2% | PB | ||
70 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 679 | +0.7% | PB | ||
70 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 679 | +3.6% | SB | ||
72 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 710 | +2.4% | PB | ||
73 |
Connor Zamary
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | +1.7% | PB | ||
74 |
Caden Colombo
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 704 | +1.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Joseph Engle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 751 | +1.2% | PB | ||
75 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 667 | +0.5% | PB | ||
77 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 656 | +2.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 667 | -1.0% | |||
79 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 655 | +1.9% | PB | ||
80 |
Patrick Lester
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 653 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 697 | +1.8% | PB | ||
81 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 746 | -0.1% | |||
83 |
Lukas Rakowsky
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 650 | +0.2% | PB | ||
83 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 694 | -1.1% | |||
85 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 648 | -2.9% | |||
86 |
Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 691 | +3.3% | PB | ||
87 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 690 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Chase Ellis
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 656 | +4.6% | PB | ||
89 |
Nicholas Bradford
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 640 | +3.9% | PB | ||
90 |
Patrick Vitaniemi
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 650 | +0.6% | PB | ||
91 |
Samuel Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 643 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 726 | +0.4% | PB | ||
92 |
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 726 | -0.3% | |||
94 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 677 | +3.2% | PB | ||
95 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 642 | +0.1% | PB | ||
96 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 637 | -2.9% | |||
97 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 666 | +3.2% | PB | ||
98 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 767 | +0.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 662 | -1.8% | |||
100 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | -1.6% | |||
101 |
Dan Manoliu
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 656 | -2.4% | |||
102 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 619 | +0.4% | PB | ||
103 |
Ezra Ferguson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 606 | -0.4% | |||
104 |
Tolik Borisov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 606 | – | |||
105 |
Luke Foll
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 609 | -1.3% | |||
106 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 604 | -1.0% | |||
107 |
Evan Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 602 | -3.0% | |||
108 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 619 | +4.1% | PB | ||
109 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 585 | -1.0% | |||
110 |
Bruce Beyer
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 616 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 615 | -2.3% | |||
111 |
Liam Boomer
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 581 | -3.3% | |||
113 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 577 | +2.5% | PB | ||
114 |
Tyler Williams
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 658 | +3.1% | PB | ||
115 |
Evan Holmberg
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 606 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 605 | +0.4% | SB | ||
117 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 647 | +3.2% | PB | ||
118 |
Ky Ritenour
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 545 | +4.5% | PB | ||
119 |
Mark Hribar
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 543 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | +0.7% | PB | ||
121 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 532 | +0.9% | SB | ||
122 |
Braden Hopkins
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 561 | +0.5% | SB | ||
123 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | -1.6% | |||
124 |
Zachary Heikka
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 551 | +7.2% | PB | ||
125 |
Andrew Tease
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 483 | – | PB | ||
– |
Hudson McDaniel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | ||
– |
JP Khouzam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Wall
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |