Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie McDonald
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 32 | – | ||
2 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 27 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Golding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 23 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Julia Miranda
Florida International
|
Florida International | 17 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 28 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Manning
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 5 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lain Shahboz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
3 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Slater
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Angelina Roque
Florida International
|
Florida International | – | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Monette
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
5 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Nicole Sowell
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 577 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 576 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 560 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 538 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 530 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 476 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie McDonald
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 710 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Kathleen Golding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 678 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Julia Miranda
Florida International
|
Florida International | 676 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 652 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 648 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Lain Shahboz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 637 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Brooke Manning
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
16 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 610 | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Solana Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Emily Slater
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Allyson Accordino
Florida International
|
Florida International | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Angelina Roque
Florida International
|
Florida International | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Leah Reisker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 587 | – | ||
25 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 586 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 575 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 572 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Anna Monette
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 569 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nicole Sowell
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 568 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 554 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 553 | – | ||
40 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 550 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 544 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 541 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Des Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
51 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 535 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 533 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Emma Chestang
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Jenny Bird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +3.0% | SB | |
55 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 530 | – | PB | |
56 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 528 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 525 | -3.2% | ||
60 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 518 | +3.6% | SB | |
62 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 512 | +1.7% | SB | |
63 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 508 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 507 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 505 | +4.5% | PB | |
66 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 505 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Kaitlyn Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 505 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 496 | -5.0% | ||
71 |
Morganne Young
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
72 |
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Cami Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 481 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 480 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 476 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 463 | -2.0% | ||
79 |
Isa Di Salvo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
80 |
Meghan Brown
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 446 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Moore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Nordheim
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |