Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 23 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Artiom Volodin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Tanker Speck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 22 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
8 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zarek Wilson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Tarafa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Agustin Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 704 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 690 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 687 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 685 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 681 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 667 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Tanker Speck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
15 |
Artiom Volodin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 662 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 653 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 653 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 646 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 646 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 637 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 632 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 632 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | -5.1% | ||
31 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 628 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 626 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 619 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 612 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Agustin Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 608 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 606 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 605 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 604 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 602 | +5.0% | SB | |
48 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 602 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 598 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 592 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Zarek Wilson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 578 | -4.2% | ||
57 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 578 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +1.7% | SB | |
58 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 577 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 577 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 574 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 573 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 572 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
65 |
Matthew Tarafa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | -2.5% | ||
66 |
Mitch Lockwood
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
67 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | +3.4% | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +4.6% | PB | |
71 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 539 | -4.3% | ||
75 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 538 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | -3.7% | ||
77 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | -5.1% |