Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Webb
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Metzgar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Lara
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dan Godino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Will Heinze
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Devost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Creed
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Rupp
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Rodin McKenna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Fialcowitz
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Maxwell Bilsbury
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Wood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | -4.7% | ||
23 |
JP Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Andrew Char
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Hernandez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Xavier Orlic
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Liam Sheeran
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Colin Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Jeffrey McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Alex Platzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |